Skip to content
  • Woodward Close Bus Stops Suspended

    Today 04:01 - 22nd May 2024

    Woodward Close bus stops on Reading Road will be suspended from Monday 20th May 2024 until 22nd May 2024

    This at the request for works by Thames water and the set-up of temporary lights.

    Please use Winnersh Crossroads or Sadlers Lane bus stops instead

    We apologise for any inconvenience.

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 4Service X4Service X4Service 4Service X4Service 4Service X4Service 4Service 4Service X4Service 4Service X4Service 4Service 4Service X4Service 4Service X4Service 4Service 4Service X4Service 4Service 4Service X4Service 4Service 4Service X4Service 4Service 4Service X4Service 4Service X4Service 4Service X4Service 4Service X4Service 4Service X4Service 4Service X4Service 4Service X4Service 4Service X4Service 4Service 4Service 4Service X4
St Mary's Butts 05:00 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:10 09:35 09:55 10:20 10:40 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:40 16:00 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:35 19:55 21:00 22:00 23:05
Cemetery Junction 05:09 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:29 06:46 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:58 09:22 09:47 10:07 10:32 10:52 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:29 15:55 16:14 16:45 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:28 18:49 19:18 19:45 20:05 21:09 22:09 23:14
Three Tuns 05:15 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:35 06:53 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:07 09:30 09:55 10:15 10:40 11:00 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:39 16:05 16:24 16:55 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:14 18:37 18:58 19:27 19:52 20:12 21:16 22:15 23:20
The George 05:19 05:50 06:05 06:19 06:40 06:58 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:14 09:37 10:02 10:22 10:47 11:07 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:46 16:12 16:31 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:21 18:43 19:04 19:33 19:57 20:17 21:20 22:19 23:24
Winnersh Crossroads 05:25 05:56 06:11 06:25 06:46 07:05 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:19 08:38 08:58 09:23 09:45 10:10 10:30 10:55 11:15 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:54 16:20 16:39 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:29 18:50 19:11 19:40 20:03 20:23 21:26 22:24 23:29
Broad Street 05:33 06:04 06:19 06:33 06:54 07:16 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:38 09:57 10:23 10:42 11:08 11:27 11:42 12:03 12:22 12:42 13:03 13:22 13:42 14:03 14:22 14:42 15:03 15:22 15:43 16:09 16:36 16:53 17:25 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:43 19:02 19:23 19:52 20:13 20:33 21:35 22:32 23:37
Keephatch Gardens 05:38 06:09 06:24 06:38 06:59 07:22 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:45 10:04 10:30 10:49 11:15 11:34 11:49 12:10 12:29 12:49 13:10 13:29 13:49 14:10 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:29 15:50 16:16 16:43 17:00 17:32 17:50 18:10 18:28 18:50 19:08 19:30 19:58 20:19 20:39 21:40 22:37 23:41
John Nike Way 06:12 06:27 07:02 07:54 08:44 09:24 10:34 11:19 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 15:54 16:47 17:36 18:14 18:54 19:34 20:22 23:43
Doncastle Road 05:43 06:43 21:46
Southern Industrial Area 05:44 06:44 07:27 08:10 08:25 09:06 09:51 10:10 10:55 11:40 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:35 16:22 17:06 17:56 18:34 19:14 20:04 20:45 21:47 22:42
Bracknell Bus Station 06:20 06:56 07:40 08:04 08:39 09:23 10:08 10:44 11:55 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:24 16:04 16:57 17:46 18:49 19:29 20:19
Bracknell Bus Station 05:56 06:35 07:10 08:24 08:54 09:34 10:25 11:10 11:29 12:10 12:24 13:10 13:24 14:10 14:24 15:10 15:50 16:37 17:21 18:11 18:24 19:04 19:43 20:31 20:58 22:00 22:54 23:50

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares