Skip to content
  • Suspension of Earley Crossroads stops

    19th - 25th Jun 2024

    Early Crossroads bus stops on Wilderness Road will be out of use from the 19th June 2024 until 25th June 2024

    This is for works to make repairs to telecommunication infrastructure.

    Please use Earley Gate bus stops instead.

    We apologise for the inconvenience.

  • Suspension of Coppice Road Bus Stops

    Today 04:01 - 25th Jun 2024

    Coppice Road bus stops will be out of use from Monday 24th June until Tuesday 25th June 2024.

    This is due to works taken place on behalf of open reach.

    Customers are advised to use Coppice Road Parade Bus Stop instead.

    We apologise for any inconvenience.

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 19aService 19aService 19aService 19aService 19aService 19aService 19aService 19aService 19aService 19aService 19aService 19aService 19a
St Mary's Butts 06:19 07:39 08:23 09:22 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:36 17:35 18:35
Station Road 06:30 07:50 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:50 17:40 18:50
RBH South Wing 06:37 08:02 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:52 15:55 17:03 17:51 19:00
Earley Gate 06:43 08:11 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:00 16:06 17:14 18:00 19:08
Silverdale Road Shops 06:45 08:15 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:03 16:10 17:17 18:03 19:10
Mill Lane - Gipsy Lane 06:50 08:22 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:11 16:16 17:22 18:08 19:15
The George 06:52 08:26 09:16 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:14 16:19 17:25 18:11 19:18
Headley Park 07:07 08:44 09:32 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:32 16:36 17:42 18:27 19:32
Chequers 07:11 08:48 09:36 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:36 16:40 17:46 18:31 19:35
Bulmershe Sports Centre 07:15 08:52 09:40 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:40 16:43 17:49 18:34 19:38
Palmerstone Road 07:17 08:55 15:43 16:46 17:51 18:36 19:40
Culver Lane 09:43 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38
Earley Gate 07:21 09:03 09:52 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:55 16:53 17:58 18:41 19:43
RBH Main Entrance 07:30 09:13 10:03 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:09 17:05 18:08 18:50 19:51
St Mary's Butts 07:39 09:22 10:12 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:22 17:17 18:20 19:00 20:00
Station Road 19:03 20:03

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares